2014 Shamrock Classic
 

Some information on our site is saved in Adobe Acrobat format. You can download the Acrobat Reader here.

Site maintained by Ken Lynde - webmaster@rmda.org


Your Commissioners

B Division
James Sands
303-957-8703
bcommish@rmda.org

Angela Nease
303-619-0702
bcommish@rmda.org

A Division
Dave Hale
720-329-8073
acommish@rmda.org

Kevin Nease
303-618-3364
acommish@rmda.org

AA/Masters Division
Cyndi Schreffler
720-505-1928
aa-masterscommish@rmda.org

Cami Davis-Moore
720-253-7311
aa-masterscommish@rmda.org

Board Advisor
Scott Conkey
303-870-8553
advisor@rmda.org

Mixed Triples 701 (31 Entries)
1st Brett Spurrier & Brenda Roush & Steve Barlock
2nd Dan Moore & Stacey Pace & Gino Sarti
3rd/4th Darian Akers & Debbie Blea & Ruben Blea
Chris Wessler & Jessica Cecava & Tim Britton
5th/8th Zac Moore & Cami Moore & Alex Reeve
Rob Stone & Dawnielle Fischer & Morgan Dotson
Jon Womack & Lisa Womack & Jacob Womack
Jan Alberts & Peggy Schaller & Tory Irwin
Women's 501 Singles (29 Entries)
1st Stacey Pace - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
2nd Lisa Alpert - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
3rd/4th Angela Mills - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Terra Poplstein - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
5th/8th Naomi Duran - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Jill Horton - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Cyndi Schreffler - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Joanne Pacheco - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Men's 501 Singles (68 Entries)
1st Mike Carey - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
2nd Dan Moore - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
3rd/4th Nick Coachman, Jr. - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Lewis Helberg - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
5th/8th Ken Lynde - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Ed LaBarbera - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Tony McLean - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Dan Davis - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Women's Doubles (16 Entries)
1st Renee Ripol & Brenda Roush
2nd Claudia Itjen & Cyndi Schreffler
3rd/4th Debbie Blea & Kristy Talbott
Robin Booras & Dawnielle Fischer
5th/8th Christina Huber & Naomi Duran
Stacy Edwards & Jenn Roberts
Joann Pacheco & Tracy Korodaj
Tanja Farmer & Jessica Cecava
Men's Doubles (38 Entries)
1st Tim Cherven & Matt Davison
2nd Ed LaBarbera & Mike Carey
3rd/4th Rob Stone & Morgan Dotson
Nick Coachman, Jr & Clint Lyon
5th/8th Sam Newcome & Andrew Miller
Burke Mosely & Ed Linehan
Joe Kilbourn & Charlie Meininger
Jon Womack & Jacob Womack
Mixed Doubles Cricket (24 Entries)
1st Renee Ripol & Nick Coachman
2nd Stacey Pace & Chris Wessler
3rd/4th Lisa Alpert & Dan Moore
Naomi Duran & Brett Spurrier
5th/8th Lisa Womack & Jacob Womack
Jackie Quinn & Joe Kilbourn
Tanja Farmer & Bryon Bellerud
Jenn Roberts & Ed LaBarbera
Women's Cricket Singles (20 Entries)
1st Stacey Pace - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
2nd Jackie Quinn - Denver, CO
3rd/4th Angela Mills - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Kristy Talbott - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
5th/8th April Nungaray - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Jenny Nickerson - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Corrine Redelings - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Jill Horton - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Men's Cricket Singles (31 Entries)
1st Nick Coachman, Jr - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
2nd Dan Moore - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
3rd/4th Morgan Dotson - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Ed LaBarbera - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
5th/8th Tom McKnight - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Steve Barlock - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Ken Lynde - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Eliot Moore – Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Men's Most Valuable Player - Nick Coachman
Women's Most Valuable Player - Stacy Pace
180s - Jan Alberts(2), Morgan Dotson, Dan Moore(2), Josh Shuler, Rob Stone, Jason Studds, Jon Womack
9hits - Jan Alberts, Derek Brock, Nick Coachman, Jr., Dan Moore, Rob Stone, Jason Studds