2015 Shamrock Classic
 

Some information on our site is saved in Adobe Acrobat format. You can download the Acrobat Reader here.

Site maintained by Ken Lynde - webmaster@rmda.org


Your Commissioners

B Division
bcommish@rmda.org

Chris Seifert
720-298-5960

Dave Hale
720-329-8073

A Division
acommish@rmda.org

Angie Lowman
720-481-0247

AA/Masters Division
aa-masterscommish@rmda.org

Suzanne Kessinger Christopher
303-319-9708

Nikki Belknap
720-220-5413

Board Advisor
James Sands
303-957-8703
advisor@rmda.org

Mixed Triples 701 (31 Entries)
1st Gino Sarti & Stacey Pace & Danny Pace
2nd Mike Bowlin & Naomi Duran & Abe Molina
3rd/4th Anthony Geisert & Angela Mills & Brandon Bopp
Dan Moore & Tanja Farmer & Ed LaBarbera
5th/8th Lewis Helberg & Brandi Smith & Derek Brock
Josh Shuler & Lynn Recker & Phil Selkin
Nick Coachman & Renee Ripol & Clint Lyon
Zac Moore & Cami Moore & Alex Reeve
Women's 501 Singles (21 Entries)
1st Stacey Pace - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
2nd Shannon Vitale – Greater San Diego Dart Association
3rd/4th Angela Mills - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Juanita Rodriguez - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
5th/8th Brandi Smith - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Corinne Jones - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Jill Fitzmier - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Renee Ripol - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Men's 501 Singles (59 Entries)
1st Dan Moore - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
2nd Ed LaBarbera - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
3rd/4th Derek Brock - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Lewis Helberg - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
5th/8th Mike Bowlin – Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Tim Cherven – Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Brett Steckler– Greater San Diego Dart Association
Danny Pace – Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Women's Doubles (14 Entries)
1st Tanja Farmer & Jessica Cecava
2nd Stacey Pace & Valorie Olson
3rd/4th Renee Ripol & Brenda Roush
Tracy Korodaj & Angela Mills
5th/8th Naomi Duran & Corrine Redelings
Jill Horton & Gena McCracken
Claudia Itjen & Cyndi Schreffler
Jill Fitzmier & Corinne Jones
Men's Doubles (40 Entries)
1st Bob Meininger & Danny Pace
2nd Mike Bowlin & Abe Molina
3rd/4th John Kirchoefer & Burke Mosely
Steve Barlock & Brett Spurrier
5th/8th Mike Smith & C.J. Monaco
Lewis Helberg & Derek Brock
Chris Wessler & Troy Thornton
Mike Waller & Gino Dornac
Mixed Doubles Cricket (28 Entries)
1st Stacey Pace & Danny Pace
2nd Tanja Farmer & Dan Moore
3rd/4th Jessica Jackson & CJ Monaco
Holly Knight-Moreau & Tony McLean
5th/8th Robin Martinez & Gabriel Martinez
Jenn Roberts & Derek Brock
Brenda Roush & Steve Barlock
Corrine Redelings & Jim Moreau
Women's Cricket Singles (22 Entries)
1st Stacey Pace - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
2nd Angela Mills - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
3rd/4th Brenda Roush - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Kathy Jackson – Colorado Springs Dart League
5th/8th Naomi Duran - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Amanda Beaman - Denver
Jennifer Burgess - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Jess Cecava - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Men's Cricket Singles (32 Entries)
1st Dan Moore – Rocky Mountain Dart Association
2nd Derek Brock - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
3rd/4th Brett Steckler - Greater San Diego Dart Association
CJ Monaco – Colorado Springs Dart League
5th/8th Joey Little - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
John Carreras - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Steve Barlock - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Jim Moreau – Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Men's Most Valuable Player - Dan Moore
Women's Most Valuable Player - Stacy Pace
180s - Clint Lyon, Steve Barlock(3), Dan Moore(8), Angela Mills, Ed LaBarbera(2), Shannon Vitale
9hits - Steve Barlock(3), Dan Moore, Angela Mills