2015 Sponsors Cup
 

Some information on our site is saved in Adobe Acrobat format. You can download the Acrobat Reader here.

Site maintained by Ken Lynde - webmaster@rmda.org


Your Commissioners

B Division
bcommish@rmda.org

Jill Fitzmier
303-915-4812

Dave Hale
720-329-8073

A Division
acommish@rmda.org

Anthony Gallegos
720-271-2716

Dustin Holmquist
720-955-4633

AA/Masters Division
aa-masterscommish@rmda.org

James Sands
303-957-8703

Nikki Belknap
720-220-5413

Board Advisor
Stacy Edwards
303-981-5707
advisor@rmda.org

Mixed Triples 701 (13 Entries)
1st Danny Pace & Stacey Pace & Tim Morrison
2nd Derek Brock & Angela Mills & Brett Spurrier
3rd/4th Ruben Blea & Debbie Blea & Daric Yengich
Jim Moreau & Gena McCracken & Josh Hicks
5th/8th Gino Sarti & Dawnielle Fischer & Tory Irwin
Morgan Dotson & Jess Cecava & Codey Holmquist
Dan Davis & Jill Horton & Jerry Eastham
Jeffery Borstel & Jenn Roberts & David Borstel
Women's Doubles 501 (8 Entries)
1st Stacey Pace & Tanja Farmer
2nd Renee Ripol & Brenda Roush
3rd/4th Amanda Beaman & Debbie Blea
Angela Mills & Dawnielle Fischer
5th/8th Jenn Roberts & Shannon Montgomery
Jill Horton & Jess Cecava
Beth Davis & Shannon Lloyd
Debbie Rowe & Jenny Nickerson
Men's Doubles 501 (22 Entries)
1st Danny Pace & Tim Morrison
2nd Steve Barlock & Matt Davison
3rd/4th Codey Holmquist & Morgan Dotson
Tory Irwin & Gino Sarti
5th/8th Brett Spurrier & Derek Brock
Jeffery Borstel & David Borstel
Ruben Blea & Daric
Dan Moore & Bob Meininger
Women's Singles 501 (14 Entries)
1st Renée Ripol - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
2nd Dawnielle Fischer - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
3rd/4th Angela Mills - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Jenn Roberts
5th/8th Valorie Olson - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Debbie Rowe - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Shannon Lloyd - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Tanja Farmer - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Men's Singles 501 (43 Entries)
1st Josh Eicksteadt - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
2nd Charlie Meininger - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
3rd/4th Tim Morrison - Boise Dart League
Ruben Blea - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
5th/8th Tony Geisert - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Steve Barlock - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Matt Davison - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Bob Meininger - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Women's Doubles Cricket (5 Entries)
1st Stacey Pace & Tanya Farmer
2nd Renée Ripol & Brenda Roush
3rd/4th Marybeth Rayl & Jill Horton
Angela Mills & Dawnielle Fischer
5th/8th Debbie Rowe & Jenny Nickerson
Men's Doubles Cricket (14 Entries)
1st Danny Pace & Tim Morrison
2nd Dan Moore & Charlie Meininger
3rd/4th Tony McLean & John Deyne
Brett Spurrier & Tim Cherven
5th/8th James Sands & Brad Shulman
Ruben Blea & Clint Lyon
Jeffery Borstel & David Borstel
Dan Davis & James Johnson
Women's Singles Cricket (11 Entries)
1st Brenda Roush - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
2nd Tanja Farmer - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
3rd/4th Valorie Olson - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Stacey Pace - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
5th/8th Angela Mills - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Lynn Recker - Centeninial, CO
Jill Horton - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Renee Ripol - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Open Singles Cricket (34 Entries)
1st Danny Pace - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
2nd Charlie Meininger - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
3rd/4th Steve Barlock - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Dan Moore - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
5th/8th Brenda Roush - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Phil Selkin - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Nick Coachman - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
Tim Cherven - Rocky Mountain Dart Association
180s - Michael Peterson, Danny Pace(3), Josh Hicks, Josh Eickstaedt(2), Steve Barock, Tim Morrison
9hits - Nick Coachman